BOBBY FULTON JAIL
Name
Bobby Fulton
Real Name
James Hine
Date of Birth
October 4, 1960
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1977
Tyson Tomko
Earlier this week, Tyson Tomko was under arrest. He was involved in a rather odd situation, where police officers found him in a restaurant bathroom after he stole prescription drugs from a CVS pharmacy. The former WWE star remains in jail, as his attorney feels that it is the best thing for his client right now. Tomko is hoping that WWE will help him out of the situation.
October 12, 2011
Vince McMahon
While most fans have probably never even heard of him, Bobby Fulton did get a brief stint in WWE. It was during the summer of 1997 when he was given tryout matches against Tommy Rogers, whom he teamed with as the Fantastics. He stated that Jim Cornette used them to convince Vince McMahon to start a light heavyweight division.
February 8, 2014
Bobby Fulton

Former WWE star Nikolai Volkov and former NWA star Bobby Fulton were forced to wrestle on a mat at an independent wrestling show in a small town in Ohio recently, as promoters were unable to secure a ring for them to work on.

November 17, 2013
Bobby Fulton
While he is more known for his partnership with Tommy Rogers, Bobby Fulton decided to use the Fantastics name when he teamed up with his brother, Jackie Fulton. The two of them defeated Stan Lane and Tom Prichard in Johnson City, Tennessee to capture the Smoky Mountain tag team championship.
August 8, 1992