BOBBY FULTON FIANCEE
Name
Bobby Fulton
Real Name
James Hine
Date of Birth
October 4, 1960
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1977
Miz

Miz and Maryse Ouellet are really trying to build a life together. Aside from getting married in the Bahamas in February, the couple also has been looking for a house to purchase. Since Miz has been on the road with WWE, his fiancee has been in charge of finding them a new home.

January 28, 2014
Eve Torres

Eve Torres recently posted a picture on Instagram of herself with her fiancee, Rener Gracie.

January 3, 2014
Bobby Fulton
While most fans have probably never even heard of him, Bobby Fulton did get a brief stint in WWE. It was during the summer of 1997 when he was given tryout matches against Tommy Rogers, whom he teamed with as the Fantastics. He stated that Jim Cornette used them to convince Vince McMahon to start a light heavyweight division.
February 8, 2014
Nikolai Volkoff

Former WWE star Nikolai Volkov and former NWA star Bobby Fulton were forced to wrestle on a mat at an independent wrestling show in a small town in Ohio recently, as promoters were unable to secure a ring for them to work on.

November 17, 2013
Bobby Fulton
While he is more known for his partnership with Tommy Rogers, Bobby Fulton decided to use the Fantastics name when he teamed up with his brother, Jackie Fulton. The two of them defeated Stan Lane and Tom Prichard in Johnson City, Tennessee to capture the Smoky Mountain tag team championship.
August 8, 1992