BETH PHOENIX WORKOUT
Name
Beth Phoenix
Real Name
Elizabeth Kocianski
Date of Birth
November 24, 1980
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2001
Maria Kanellis
A selfie picture of former WWE diva Maria Kanellis before she does her workout for the day.
June 14, 2014
Diamond Dallas Page
Since he has been able to get so many people to convert to his workout system in the United States, Diamond Dallas Page is now focused on expanding his yoga empire into Canada. The former WWE star will be heading up to British Columbia this weekend for a workshop, and the belief is that he will be picking up quite a few customers on Sunday.
May 1, 2014
Cameron
A selfie picture of Cameron after her workout. The WWE diva is wearing a tight tank top that shows off her upper body.
April 21, 2014
Nikki Bella
An Instagram picture of Nikki Bella in extremely tight pants during her workout session.
March 15, 2014
Vince McMahon

Vince McMahon posted a picture of himself in the gym on Twitter.

November 5, 2013
Taryn Terrell

Now that she has given birth, Taryn Terrell has started working out, in order to get in shape for wrestling again.

November 1, 2013
Scott Steiner

Since he has one of the most impressive physiques in professional wrestling, an industry filled with well toned bodies, Scott Steiner has been asked for years about his workout program, so the former WCW star released a fitness DVD, which teaches beginning, intermediate and advanced level people.

January 17, 2012
Edge
Since he was in New Orleans this week, there were plenty of rumors that Edge would be backstage at Wrestlemania 31, but that apparently is not the case, as the former World Heavyweight Champion has already hopped on a flight back to North Carolina to be with Beth Phoenix and his newborn child. His relationship with WWE has been speculated for quite some time now.
April 6, 2014
Beth Phoenix
While most women avoid the hassles of traveling after they go through childbirth, Beth Phoenix is not going to let that get in her way. The former WWE diva revealed on Twitter that she will be traveling to Nova Scotia with her boyfriend Edge when he heads back up there to film episodes for the Haven television series.
February 9, 2014
Beth Phoenix
Beth Phoenix surprised her fans on Twitter earlier today when she announced that she has given birth to a baby. The former WWE diva congratulated Edge, her boyfriend for quite some time now, on becoming the best father that a kid could ever have.
February 6, 2014
Beth Phoenix

About seven years ago, Candice Michelle had her nose broken after taking a headbutt from Beth Phoenix. The former WWE diva has now decided to get that fix by going in for surgery. She noted that she was able to breathe a lot better afterwards.

January 13, 2014
Beth Phoenix

Even though she is no longer with the company, WWE has decided to feature Beth Phoenix and her Glam Slam finisher on an episode of 30 Second Fury.

January 5, 2014
Beth Phoenix

Former WWE diva Beth Phoenix wishes her boyfriend Edge a happy 40th birthday.

November 2, 2013
Beth Phoenix
Beth Phoenix successfully defended the WWE Divas Championship in a singles match against Tamina Snuka at Elimination Chamber 2012.
February 19, 2012
Evan Bourne

Edge won Royal Rumble 2010 by last eliminating John Cena. The other contestants in the match include Batista, Beth Phoenix, Big Show, Carlito, Chris Jericho, Chris Masters, CM Punk, Cody Rhodes, Dolph Ziggler, Drew McIntyre, Evan Bourne, Great Khali, Jack Swagger, John Morrison, JTG, Kane, Kofi Kingston, Mark Henry, Matt Hardy, MVP, R Truth, Shawn Michaels, Shelton Benjamin, Ted DiBiase, The Miz, Triple H, Yoshi Tatsu and Zack Ryder.

January 31, 2010