BETH PHOENIX UNDERWEAR
Name
Beth Phoenix
Real Name
Elizabeth Kocianski
Date of Birth
November 24, 1980
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2001
Brandi Rhodes
A video of how Brandi Rhodes, the wife of Cody Rhodes, spent her Easter. WWE has been trying to promote the developmental diva, who appears briefly in her underwear, through their website over the last several weeks.
April 24, 2014
Velvet Sky
A picture of Velvet Sky in her underwear. The TNA Knockout is showing off her sexy back tattoo as well.
April 11, 2014
Gail Kim
A picture of Gail Kim in panties. While the underwear is quite simple, her petite and hot little body makes this quite the sexy photo. The fact that the TNA knockout is also capable of performing well in the ring makes her even more attractive.
March 21, 2014
Velvet Sky
A picture of Velvet Sky wearing pink panties. The TNA Knockout, who might have the best ass in the entire industry, is a part of the latest photo shoot, which has an underwear theme.
March 17, 2014
Edge
Since he was in New Orleans this week, there were plenty of rumors that Edge would be backstage at Wrestlemania 31, but that apparently is not the case, as the former World Heavyweight Champion has already hopped on a flight back to North Carolina to be with Beth Phoenix and his newborn child. His relationship with WWE has been speculated for quite some time now.
April 6, 2014
Edge
While most women avoid the hassles of traveling after they go through childbirth, Beth Phoenix is not going to let that get in her way. The former WWE diva revealed on Twitter that she will be traveling to Nova Scotia with her boyfriend Edge when he heads back up there to film episodes for the Haven television series.
February 9, 2014
Beth Phoenix
Beth Phoenix surprised her fans on Twitter earlier today when she announced that she has given birth to a baby. The former WWE diva congratulated Edge, her boyfriend for quite some time now, on becoming the best father that a kid could ever have.
February 6, 2014
Candice Michelle

About seven years ago, Candice Michelle had her nose broken after taking a headbutt from Beth Phoenix. The former WWE diva has now decided to get that fix by going in for surgery. She noted that she was able to breathe a lot better afterwards.

January 13, 2014
Beth Phoenix

Even though she is no longer with the company, WWE has decided to feature Beth Phoenix and her Glam Slam finisher on an episode of 30 Second Fury.

January 5, 2014
Edge

Former WWE diva Beth Phoenix wishes her boyfriend Edge a happy 40th birthday.

November 2, 2013
Tamina Snuka
Beth Phoenix successfully defended the WWE Divas Championship in a singles match against Tamina Snuka at Elimination Chamber 2012.
February 19, 2012
John Cena

Edge won Royal Rumble 2010 by last eliminating John Cena. The other contestants in the match include Batista, Beth Phoenix, Big Show, Carlito, Chris Jericho, Chris Masters, CM Punk, Cody Rhodes, Dolph Ziggler, Drew McIntyre, Evan Bourne, Great Khali, Jack Swagger, John Morrison, JTG, Kane, Kofi Kingston, Mark Henry, Matt Hardy, MVP, R Truth, Shawn Michaels, Shelton Benjamin, Ted DiBiase, The Miz, Triple H, Yoshi Tatsu and Zack Ryder.

January 31, 2010