BAYLEY TOPLESS
Name
Bayley
Real Name
Pamela Martinez
Date of Birth
June 15, 1989
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2008
Brooke Tessmacher
A picture of Brooke Tessmacher where she is virtually topless. The TNA Knockout shows off her amazingly tanned body, voluptuous curves and ample breasts in this outfit.
March 27, 2014
Torrie Wilson
Since she has appeared nude in Playboy magazine before, it should come as no surprise that Torrie Wilson has plenty of naked and topless photos online. This is a really sexy picture of the former WWE diva being topless. She is wearing a bikini bottom, but it is rather skimpy.
March 26, 2014
Michelle McCool
Since she was one of the more popular performers in WWE, many have wondered if there are Michelle McCool nude photos floating around the internet. An internet search provided this picture of a topless girl that looks like Michelle McCool, but rest assured that it is not the former WWE diva. She has never posed nude and will unlikely ever do so now that she is a mother.
March 25, 2014
Rosita
A picture of Rosita posing topless for a photo shoot. The former TNA knockout is covering her breasts with her arms and is wearing some really hot shorts.
March 21, 2014
Tammy Sytch
It appears that times have become rather hard for Tammy Sytch, as she has been selling topless pictures of herself through Twitter and PayPal. The former WWE diva posted this teaser image, where her breasts are censored, on social media, in order to entice fans into paying $40 to see her nude from the waist up.
March 17, 2014
Velvet Sky
A picture of Velvet Sky topless during an official TNA photo shoot. The former Knockouts champion is showing off her sexy back. If you're a tattoo fanatic, you will especially appreciate the pair that she has on her body.
March 15, 2014
Maxine
If you are a wrestling fan and anywhere near Sun City, you might want to pick up a copy of Red magazine soon, as Maxine poses topless on the cover of the latest edition. The former WWE diva is going by her real name of Karlee Perez.
March 8, 2014
Great Muta
Through Twitter, the Great Muta revealed that he was on the radio this week, doing some promotion for Wrestle-1. He posted this rather interesting picture of a topless guy in a lion helmet, even though they're on the radio and not on television.
February 14, 2014
Rosa Mendes
There are rumors floating around that a naked photo of Rosa Mendes is being shared online, but it turns out that she is actually wearing a bikini in the picture. The WWE diva is hot and wet in a bathtub, but she is definitely not nude or topless. There are no photographs of Rosa online where she completely bares it all.
January 29, 2014
Leah Van Damme

Now that she is with WWE as a developmental diva, this is probably the closest we will ever get to seeing Leah Van Damme topless.

January 25, 2014
Eva Marie
Since she has been growing in popularity, a lot of fans have been wondering if we will ever see a nude Eva Marie photo shoot. In the past, WWE would not have hesitated to allow her to do a hot spread for Playboy magazine, but since times have changed, the company will not allow her to pose naked or topless for anyone.
January 3, 2014
Eva Marie
Since she is now a famous diva for WWE, Eva Marie has gained in popularity. That has caused a lot of guys to go online to search for naked photos of her. Unfortunately, though, none exists. This topless picture of her is the closest thing that we have to her being nude in a picture.
October 25, 2013
Sasha Banks
One of the ideas being discussed right now is to have Ric Flair managing Ashley Flair in WWE NXT. With Paige being elevated to the main roster, management can now put more of the spotlight on Ashley, Sasha Banks and Bayley. Having the Nature Boy involved would help to increase interest from the audience, as he is still a beloved performer.
April 15, 2014
Ashley Flair
Since she is now the WWE Divas Champion, Paige will be dropping the WWE NXT Women's Championship soon. The top candidates at the moment are Ashley Flair and Sasha Banks. While some are pushing for management to put Bayley in the spot, the company feels that it would be better for business if she were to chase the title for a couple of months first.
April 13, 2014
Paige
A picture of Bayley and Paige at Wrestlemania 30. The WWE NXT developmental divas were watching the show from the stands in the Superdome with the rest of the fans.
April 8, 2014
Bayley
A picture of Bayley, a WWE developmental diva, with Seiya Sanada, the current TNA X Division Champion, has surfaced on Twitter.
March 18, 2014
Scotty 2 Hotty
Scotty 2 Hotty spent some town down in WWE NXT this weekend, where the veteran performer made an appearance and helped to train some of the developmental wrestlers at the WWE Performance Center. He also posed for this picture with Bayley and posted it on Twitter.
February 9, 2014