BAYLEY HALLOWEEN
Name
Bayley
Real Name
Pamela Martinez
Date of Birth
June 15, 1989
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2008
Corey Graves
"When I was in first grade, I was Ultimate Warrior for Halloween. I just watched his hall of fame speech two hours ago. I don't even have words." - WWE developmental star Corey Graves on the death of the Ultimate Warrior
April 19, 2014
CM Punk

A Halloween picture of CM Punk dressed in a skeleton suit, back when he was the WWE champion.

January 25, 2014
Cody Rhodes

A picture of Cody Rhodes and his wife Brandi Rhodes on Halloween.

January 4, 2014
John Cena

John Cena posted a throwback picture of himself dressed as Vanilla Ice on Halloween.

January 3, 2014
Curtis Axel

Curtis Axel posted a picture of himself and a child on Halloween.

November 5, 2013
JBL

For Halloween, WWE commentator JBL dressed up as Batman.

November 5, 2013
Maryse Ouellet

Dolph Ziggler, Maryse Ouellet, Miz, John Morrison and several other people partied together on Halloween.

November 4, 2013
Alberto Del Rio

Alberto Del Rio revealed on Twitter that this is the first time that he has gotten to spend Halloween with his kids.

November 3, 2013
Summer Rae

The sexy Summer Rae dresses up as Alice in Wonderland for a special Halloween photo shoot.

November 2, 2013
Aksana

Aksana dressed up as an evil queen for a special Halloween photo shoot for WWE.

November 2, 2013
Naomi Knight

WWE did a special Halloween photo shoot with Naomi dressed up as a Power Ranger.

November 2, 2013
Eva Marie

Eva Marie dresses up as Jessica Rabbit for Halloween.

November 2, 2013
Kelly Kelly

Former WWE diva Kelly Kelly wears a sexy Indian themed Halloween outfit.

November 1, 2013
Mark Henry

Mark Henry dressing up as Rick Ross for Halloween was covered by TMZ.

November 1, 2013
Mark Henry

With his new look, Mark Henry decided to dress up as rapper Rick Ross for Halloween.

November 1, 2013
John Cena

For Halloween, John Cena dressed up as Jabba the Hutt.

November 1, 2013
Sasha Banks
When WWE announced a tournament to crown a new Women's Champion in their developmental program, one of the names brought up as a potential champion was Bayley. Management is very high on her, and the belief was that she would be receiving an opportunity to prove herself in a featured role. That will not be happening now since Bayley was eliminated from the tournament by Sasha Banks this week.
May 2, 2014
Bayley
Since she is gaining some popularity in WWE NXT, Bayley has become a name that wrestling fans are growing familiar with. As is usually the case with attractive females in the industry, fans have been searching for topless pictures of Bayley. While there are plenty of fake topless pictures floating around the internet, Bayley has never done any adult photo shoots.
May 1, 2014
Bayley
One of the ideas being discussed right now is to have Ric Flair managing Ashley Flair in WWE NXT. With Paige being elevated to the main roster, management can now put more of the spotlight on Ashley, Sasha Banks and Bayley. Having the Nature Boy involved would help to increase interest from the audience, as he is still a beloved performer.
April 15, 2014
Sasha Banks
Since she is now the WWE Divas Champion, Paige will be dropping the WWE NXT Women's Championship soon. The top candidates at the moment are Ashley Flair and Sasha Banks. While some are pushing for management to put Bayley in the spot, the company feels that it would be better for business if she were to chase the title for a couple of months first.
April 13, 2014
Paige
A picture of Bayley and Paige at Wrestlemania 30. The WWE NXT developmental divas were watching the show from the stands in the Superdome with the rest of the fans.
April 8, 2014
Bayley
A picture of Bayley, a WWE developmental diva, with Seiya Sanada, the current TNA X Division Champion, has surfaced on Twitter.
March 18, 2014
Scotty 2 Hotty
Scotty 2 Hotty spent some town down in WWE NXT this weekend, where the veteran performer made an appearance and helped to train some of the developmental wrestlers at the WWE Performance Center. He also posed for this picture with Bayley and posted it on Twitter.
February 9, 2014