AMAZING RED PARTIES
Name
Amazing Red
Real Name
Jonathan Figueroa
Date of Birth
April 26, 1982
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1998
Torrie Wilson

Torrie Wilson partied out in the islands for New Year's Eve, and the former WWE diva was nice enough to post a picture for us on Instagram.

January 13, 2014
Maryse Ouellet

Dolph Ziggler, Maryse Ouellet, Miz, John Morrison and several other people partied together on Halloween.

November 4, 2013
Amazing Red
A picture of Amazing Red and Crimson, who used to be a tag team in TNA, hanging out together in New York City.
March 16, 2014