AMAZING RED BIKINI CONTEST
Name
Amazing Red
Real Name
Jonathan Figueroa
Date of Birth
April 26, 1982
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
1998
Sarita

Former TNA knockout Sarita competed in the very first ever bikini contest in Japan and came in fourth place overall.

November 3, 2013
Crimson
A picture of Amazing Red and Crimson, who used to be a tag team in TNA, hanging out together in New York City.
March 16, 2014