ALEXA BLISS MARRIAGES
Name
Alexa Bliss
Real Name
Alexis Kaufman
Date of Birth
August 9, 1991
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2013
Ted DiBiase

Through Twitter, former WWE star Ted DiBiase revealed that he has now been married for five years now.

November 4, 2013
Alexa Bliss
"I cannot believe it. So shocked and saddened by the news of the Ultimate Warrior passing. Rest in peace. Prayers." - Alexa Bliss on the death of Ultimate Warrior
April 12, 2014
Ashley Flair
WWE generally likes to put everyone to good use at their television and pay per view events. Last night at Wrestlemania 30, during the big entrance for Triple H, WWE NXT divas Alexa Bliss, Sasha Banks, and Ashley Flair were used as background performers. The trio have been working in developmental for a bit of time now and are waiting for their chance to be called up to the main roster.
April 8, 2014
Alexa Bliss
A selfie picture of WWE developmental diva Alexa Bliss.
March 15, 2014