ALEXA BLISS DIET
Name
Alexa Bliss
Real Name
Alexis Kaufman
Date of Birth
August 9, 1991
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2013
Mick Foley
"He was an intense guy, and he was a perfectionist. His career was based on looking as good as possible. That meant eating as good as possible, training as hard as possible, avoiding anything that a normal human being might reach out to in their everyday culinary affairs." - Mick Foley on the diet that Ultimate Warrior had
April 17, 2014
Kharma

Since she is now committed to her health and fitness, Kharma has now launched a diet website (fit4alldiet.com). The site does not include a lot of details, but it appears to be an affiliate program, where you can log in to your account.

February 5, 2014
Kharma

Kharma has been focusing much more on her health than she has at any point during her professional wrestling career, as the former TNA knockout is now doing the yoga program created by Diamond Dallas Page. She has lost a considerable amount of weight since leaving WWE.

January 19, 2014
Alexa Bliss
"I cannot believe it. So shocked and saddened by the news of the Ultimate Warrior passing. Rest in peace. Prayers." - Alexa Bliss on the death of Ultimate Warrior
April 12, 2014
Sasha Banks
WWE generally likes to put everyone to good use at their television and pay per view events. Last night at Wrestlemania 30, during the big entrance for Triple H, WWE NXT divas Alexa Bliss, Sasha Banks, and Ashley Flair were used as background performers. The trio have been working in developmental for a bit of time now and are waiting for their chance to be called up to the main roster.
April 8, 2014
Alexa Bliss
A selfie picture of WWE developmental diva Alexa Bliss.
March 15, 2014