ALEX SHELLEY BIKINI
Name
Alex Shelley
Real Name
Patrick Martin
Date of Birth
May 23, 1983
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2002
Velvet Sky
A picture of Velvet Sky wearing a blue bikini for an official TNA photo shoot.
August 16, 2014
Brooke Tessmacher
A stunning picture of TNA Knockout Brooke Tessmacher wearing a blue bikini while laying around in the water at the beach.
August 2, 2014
Maryse Ouellet
A picture of former WWE diva Maryse Ouellet wearing a tan bikini and showing off her tremendous body.
July 24, 2014
Brooke Tessmacher
A picture of Brooke Tessmacher from a TNA photo shoot, and she's wearing quite the colorful bikini.
July 1, 2014
Madison Rayne
A picture of TNA Knockout Madison Rayne wearing a blueish green bikini and pulling down the bottom to reveal a bit more skin.
June 30, 2014
Santana Garrett
A picture of Santana Garrett, also known as Brittany in TNA, wearing an orange bikini and showing off her lovely rear end.
June 29, 2014
Gail Kim
A picture of Gail Kim wearing a revealing grey bikini for a TNA photo shoot.
June 28, 2014
Taryn Terrell
A picture of TNA Knockout Taryn Terrell pulling down on her blue bikini to show us all a little bit more of her breasts.
June 27, 2014
Velvet Sky
A picture of TNA Knockout Velvet Sky wearing a pink bikini that is barely hanging on to her crotch area.
June 26, 2014
Christy Hemme
A picture of Christy Hemme wearing a yellow bikini for an official TNA photo shoot.
June 25, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of former TNA Knockouts Champion Angelina Love in a peach bikini.
June 24, 2014
Angelina Love
A bikini picture of Angelina Love and Velvet Sky, collectively known in TNA as the Beautiful People.
June 23, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of TNA Knockout Angelina Love wearing a black bikini at the beach.
June 22, 2014
Angelina Love
A picture of Angelina Love wearing a pink bikini for an official TNA photo shoot.
June 21, 2014
Eve Torres
A picture of Eve Torres with her husband at the beach. The former WWE diva still looks great in a bikini.
June 20, 2014
Madison Rayne
A picture of TNA Knockout Madison Rayne in a blue bikini.
June 1, 2014
Gail Kim
A picture of TNA Knockout Gail Kim wearing a black bikini and laying in the water.
May 31, 2014
Brandi Rhodes
A picture of Brandi Rhodes and Kendall Skye, both of whom are WWE developmental divas, wearing a bikini in the kitchen.
May 26, 2014
Nikki Bella
A picture of Nikki Bella in a skimpy green bikini, and the WWE Diva is pulling it down every so slightly in a sexy manner.
May 9, 2014
Rebel
A picture of new TNA star Rebel in a bikini.
May 8, 2014
Tajiri
Yujiro Kushida, who regularly teams up with former TNA star Alex Shelley in New Japan, was mentored by former WWE star Tajiri early on in his career.
July 21, 2014
Yujiro Kushida
On May 10th, Alex Shelley will be making his return to ROH, where he will be teaming up with Yujiro Kushida, his partner in New Japan. The two of them will be facing a team soon to be announced at Global Wars, which is taking place in Toronto, Canada this year. Shelley recently started working the independent wrestling circuit in America again.
April 26, 2014
Alex Shelley
While he worked his first independent pro wrestling show in over two years recently, Alex Shelley reaffirmed his fans that he is still very much with New Japan. He is simply working back in the United States for the time being and has every intention of returning overseas to continue his tag team with Yujiro Kushida.
March 26, 2014
Alex Shelley
While he has no plans to stop working for New Japan any time soon, Alex Shelley noted that he was going to be making his return to independent wrestling here in the United States later on this month. He has not expressed any desires to return to TNA, and WWE appears to have very little interest in signing him to a developmental deal.
March 7, 2014
Jeff Jarrett

Another interesting name that is being thrown around as a candidate to join Jeff Jarrett in his new wrestling promotion is Alex Shelley, who has been making a name for himself in New Japan over the last year. The two worked together in TNA, and Shelley might be enticed to return to work in the USA.

January 31, 2014
Alex Shelley

Alex Shelley revealed how close he is to AJ Styles, whom he calls an older brother, by revealing that the Phenomenal One helped him out tremendously with his career.

December 18, 2013
Chris Sabin

Pictures surfaced online of TNA stars Alex Shelley and Chris Sabin smoking pot at a party.

September 15, 2009