ALEX RILEY HARDCORE JUSTICE
Name
Alex Riley
Real Name
Kevin Kiley
Date of Birth
April 28, 1981
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2007
Tommy Dreamer

Tommy Dreamer will be working for TNA tonight when the company films their one night only Hardcore Justice pay per view in Massachusetts. The former ECW and WWE star will be taking on Ethan Carter in a tables match.

December 29, 2013
Tommy Dreamer

ECW legend Tommy Dreamer will be returning to TNA at the end of December to work the Hardcore Justice pay per view.

November 30, 2013
Booker T
Accelerating his transition from professional wrestler to wrestling commentator, Tensai has started working on a new show for the WWE Network. He, Alex Riley and Booker T are working on a project right now, and the belief is that is will be a kickoff show for Monday Night Raw.
February 7, 2014
Alex Riley

The Dallas Cowboys were able to keep their playoffs hopes alive with a comeback win against the Washington Redskins, so Alex Riley took the opportunity on Twitter to remind everyone that Tony Romo was the reason why they won.

December 23, 2013
Alex Riley

WWE sent Alex Riley to the game between the Dallas Cowboys and Oakland Raiders on Thanksgiving Day. He was on the sidelines with his girlfriend.

November 30, 2013
Alex Riley
In October of 2007, Alex Riley wrestled his debut match in Florida Championship Wrestling and lost to Shawn Osbourne.
October 26, 2013
Miz
Miz defended the WWE Championship against Jerry Lawler, who is normally a commentator on Monday Night Raw and Smackdown, at Elimination Chamber 2011, and not surprisingly, he was able to successfully retain the belt. Alex Riley was by his side during the match.
February 20, 2011
Big Show

Alberto Del Rio won Royal Rumble 2011 by last eliminating Santino Marella. Other participants in the match include Alex Riley, Big Show, Booker T, Bray Wyatt, Chavo Guerrero, Chris Masters, CM Punk, Curtis Axel, Daniel Bryan, David Otunga, Dolph Ziggler, Drew McIntyre, Ezekiel Jackson, Great Khali, Heath Slater, Hornswoggle, Jack Swagger, John Cena, John Morrison, JTG, Justin Gabriel, Kane, Kevin Nash, Kofi Kingston, Mark Henry, Mason Ryan, R Truth, Randy Orton, Rey Mysterio, Sheamus, Ted DiBiase, Tyler Reks, Tyson Kidd, Vladimiz Kozlov, Wade Barrett, William Regal, Yoshi Tatsu and Zack Ryder.

January 30, 2011