ALEX RILEY BREAKUP
Name
Alex Riley
Real Name
Kevin Kiley
Date of Birth
April 28, 1981
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2007
Batista
Even though the stable was just reunited, it appears that WWE is already planting seeds for an eventual breakup between Triple H, Batista and Randy Orton. Through an online poll, the company has been asking fans which of the three is the most dominant. The belief is that WWE will go with a story line where egos break apart the trio like it did several years back.
April 18, 2014
JoJo Offerman
A picture of Randy Orton celebrating his birthday with what appears to be his new girlfriend. The WWE champion was previously rumored to be involved in a relationship with JoJo Offerman, whose removal from the Total Divas cast happened to coincide with the breakup between the two.
April 2, 2014
John Cena
Those that watched Total Divas this week were treated to a cliffhanger ending, where the rumor is that John Cena and Nikki Bella are now engaged, as the final scene made it seem like the former WWE champion was about to propose to his girlfriend. The two of them went through a temporary breakup because Cena refuses to get married again.
March 16, 2014
Brutus Magnus
During a recent interview, Mickie James revealed that she is back in a relationship with Brutus Magnus. The former WWE diva and the current TNA heavyweight champion went through a breakup last year, but it looks like they have reconciled their differences.
March 14, 2014
Brooke Hogan

Brooke Hogan has called off her engagement to Phil Costa, a backup offensive lineman for the Dallas Cowboys. The couple has split up after getting engaged during the summer.

November 22, 2013
Daniel Bryan
After making quite a bit of headlines worldwide due to her breakup with actor George Clooney, Stacy Keibler has become the object of affection for WWE. The company really wants her to make a return and a contract has been placed on the table for her. Management likes the idea of pairing her up with Daniel Bryan on television.
July 24, 2013
Booker T
Accelerating his transition from professional wrestler to wrestling commentator, Tensai has started working on a new show for the WWE Network. He, Alex Riley and Booker T are working on a project right now, and the belief is that is will be a kickoff show for Monday Night Raw.
February 7, 2014
Alex Riley

The Dallas Cowboys were able to keep their playoffs hopes alive with a comeback win against the Washington Redskins, so Alex Riley took the opportunity on Twitter to remind everyone that Tony Romo was the reason why they won.

December 23, 2013
Alex Riley

WWE sent Alex Riley to the game between the Dallas Cowboys and Oakland Raiders on Thanksgiving Day. He was on the sidelines with his girlfriend.

November 30, 2013
Alex Riley
In October of 2007, Alex Riley wrestled his debut match in Florida Championship Wrestling and lost to Shawn Osbourne.
October 26, 2013
Alex Riley
Miz defended the WWE Championship against Jerry Lawler, who is normally a commentator on Monday Night Raw and Smackdown, at Elimination Chamber 2011, and not surprisingly, he was able to successfully retain the belt. Alex Riley was by his side during the match.
February 20, 2011
Chavo Guerrero

Alberto Del Rio won Royal Rumble 2011 by last eliminating Santino Marella. Other participants in the match include Alex Riley, Big Show, Booker T, Bray Wyatt, Chavo Guerrero, Chris Masters, CM Punk, Curtis Axel, Daniel Bryan, David Otunga, Dolph Ziggler, Drew McIntyre, Ezekiel Jackson, Great Khali, Heath Slater, Hornswoggle, Jack Swagger, John Cena, John Morrison, JTG, Justin Gabriel, Kane, Kevin Nash, Kofi Kingston, Mark Henry, Mason Ryan, R Truth, Randy Orton, Rey Mysterio, Sheamus, Ted DiBiase, Tyler Reks, Tyson Kidd, Vladimiz Kozlov, Wade Barrett, William Regal, Yoshi Tatsu and Zack Ryder.

January 30, 2011