ADAM COLE SELFIE
Name
Adam Cole
Real Name
Austin Jenkins
Date of Birth
July 5, 1989
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2008
Maria Kanellis
A selfie picture of former WWE diva Maria Kanellis before she does her workout for the day.
June 14, 2014
Maria Kanellis
A selfie picture from Maria Kanellis, where the former WWE diva shows us what she wears to school. Since she is planning for life after professional wrestling, Maria recently made her return to college.
April 25, 2014
Cameron
A selfie picture of Cameron after her workout. The WWE diva is wearing a tight tank top that shows off her upper body.
April 21, 2014
Rosita
A selfie picture of Rosita. The former TNA Knockout revealed that she had spent the evening playing video games.
April 19, 2014
Paige
A very sexy picture of Paige wearing hot shorts. The WWE Divas Champion is posing in front of a mirror for a selfie and showing off her incredible body.
April 12, 2014
Alexa Bliss
A selfie picture of WWE developmental diva Alexa Bliss.
March 15, 2014
Adam Cole

"JAY BRISCOE TWEETS IN CAPITAL LETTERS BECAUSE HE'S ANGRY! Keep it up man, you're doing great. And that insult? Take my title now!"

- Adam Cole

January 9, 2014
Adam Cole

Ring of Honor champion Adam Cole took to Twitter to announce that he was returning to England to wrestle and to take a jab at other champions.

November 23, 2013