ADAM COLE HARDCORE JUSTICE
Name
Adam Cole
Real Name
Austin Jenkins
Date of Birth
July 5, 1989
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2008
Tommy Dreamer

Tommy Dreamer will be working for TNA tonight when the company films their one night only Hardcore Justice pay per view in Massachusetts. The former ECW and WWE star will be taking on Ethan Carter in a tables match.

December 29, 2013
Tommy Dreamer

ECW legend Tommy Dreamer will be returning to TNA at the end of December to work the Hardcore Justice pay per view.

November 30, 2013
Adam Cole

"JAY BRISCOE TWEETS IN CAPITAL LETTERS BECAUSE HE'S ANGRY! Keep it up man, you're doing great. And that insult? Take my title now!"

- Adam Cole

January 9, 2014
Adam Cole

Ring of Honor champion Adam Cole took to Twitter to announce that he was returning to England to wrestle and to take a jab at other champions.

November 23, 2013