ADAM COLE ACTION FIGURE
Name
Adam Cole
Real Name
Austin Jenkins
Date of Birth
July 5, 1989
Place of Birth
...
Hometown
...
Debut
2008
Bret Hart
A video tribute for the Undertaker using his action figure. WWE features his character destroying the likes of Eddie Guerrero, Kane, Shawn Michaels, Bret Hart, John Cena and others.
April 14, 2014
Rey Mysterio
A fan posted this rather interesting picture on Twitter, and it caught the attention of Ricardo Rodriguez. In the photo, the WWE on screen character was mistakenly swapped with a Rey Mysterio action figure. The packaging was designed for Rodriguez, though.
February 9, 2014
Adam Cole

"JAY BRISCOE TWEETS IN CAPITAL LETTERS BECAUSE HE'S ANGRY! Keep it up man, you're doing great. And that insult? Take my title now!"

- Adam Cole

January 9, 2014
Adam Cole

Ring of Honor champion Adam Cole took to Twitter to announce that he was returning to England to wrestle and to take a jab at other champions.

November 23, 2013